Sve je legalno dok se ne sazna
CherryRobotnik wrote:
Does osu!Taiko count or is it for osu!Standard only?
nedjelja naveceGamefulMike wrote:
map pool kad
CherryRobotnik wrote:
Does osu!Taiko count or is it for osu!Standard only?
bro mozda neki idu u subotu u sk zbog onih sranja nadoknade (ja ne)Gumica wrote:
Fixed an error in scheduler code that skipped one round for each group and duplicated matchups.
Schedules for OBChibi OBChibi Group 1
OBChibi Group 1, Round 1 (09.03.2019 11:00):
[Vetrenmac & Dark-Striker] vs. [CroNutella & LunaticVrapce]
[mrkilllerin & Anic] vs. [JanyG & TeddyisLife]
[SirAlex420 & reljonimo] vs. [migking & ZachoGamer]
Round Bystander (not playing): ultraregen & Bravemark1
OBChibi Group 1, Round 2 (09.03.2019 13:00):
[Vetrenmac & Dark-Striker] vs. [JanyG & TeddyisLife]
[CroNutella & LunaticVrapce] vs. [migking & ZachoGamer]
[SirAlex420 & reljonimo] vs. [ultraregen & Bravemark1]
Round Bystander (not playing): mrkilllerin & Anic
OBChibi Group 1, Round 3 (09.03.2019 15:00):
[Vetrenmac & Dark-Striker] vs. [migking & ZachoGamer]
[CroNutella & LunaticVrapce] vs. [ultraregen & Bravemark1]
[mrkilllerin & Anic] vs. [SirAlex420 & reljonimo]
Round Bystander (not playing): JanyG & TeddyisLife
OBChibi Group 1, Round 4 (10.03.2019 11:00):
[migking & ZachoGamer] vs. [ultraregen & Bravemark1]
[JanyG & TeddyisLife] vs. [SirAlex420 & reljonimo]
[CroNutella & LunaticVrapce] vs. [mrkilllerin & Anic]
Round Bystander (not playing): Vetrenmac & Dark-Striker
OBChibi Group 1, Round 5 (10.03.2019 13:00):
[Vetrenmac & Dark-Striker] vs. [ultraregen & Bravemark1]
[migking & ZachoGamer] vs. [mrkilllerin & Anic]
[JanyG & TeddyisLife] vs. [CroNutella & LunaticVrapce]
Round Bystander (not playing): SirAlex420 & reljonimo
OBChibi Group 1, Round 6 (10.03.2019 15:00):
[Vetrenmac & Dark-Striker] vs. [SirAlex420 & reljonimo]
[ultraregen & Bravemark1] vs. [mrkilllerin & Anic]
[migking & ZachoGamer] vs. [JanyG & TeddyisLife]
Round Bystander (not playing): CroNutella & LunaticVrapce
OBChibi Group 1, Round 7 (10.03.2019 17:00):
[Vetrenmac & Dark-Striker] vs. [mrkilllerin & Anic]
[SirAlex420 & reljonimo] vs. [CroNutella & LunaticVrapce]
[ultraregen & Bravemark1] vs. [JanyG & TeddyisLife]
Round Bystander (not playing): migking & ZachoGamer
OBChibi Group 2
OBChibi Group 2, Round 1 (09.03.2019 12:00):
[-Milky & ipopallyday] vs. [N1no & LikeABoss95]
[Karacina & Nesam] vs. [KaRaMeLa & Seexus]
[Nixamaster & chichney] vs. [nikola 0020 & npavlo]
Round Bystander (not playing): Son-Goku & Chorae
OBChibi Group 2, Round 2 (09.03.2019 14:00):
[-Milky & ipopallyday] vs. [KaRaMeLa & Seexus]
[N1no & LikeABoss95] vs. [nikola 0020 & npavlo]
[Nixamaster & chichney] vs. [Son-Goku & Chorae]
Round Bystander (not playing): Karacina & Nesam
OBChibi Group 2, Round 3 (09.03.2019 16:00):
[-Milky & ipopallyday] vs. [nikola 0020 & npavlo]
[N1no & LikeABoss95] vs. [Son-Goku & Chorae]
[Karacina & Nesam] vs. [Nixamaster & chichney]
Round Bystander (not playing): KaRaMeLa & Seexus
OBChibi Group 2, Round 4 (10.03.2019 12:00):
[nikola 0020 & npavlo] vs. [Son-Goku & Chorae]
[KaRaMeLa & Seexus] vs. [Nixamaster & chichney]
[N1no & LikeABoss95] vs. [Karacina & Nesam]
Round Bystander (not playing): -Milky & ipopallyday
OBChibi Group 2, Round 5 (10.03.2019 14:00):
[-Milky & ipopallyday] vs. [Son-Goku & Chorae]
[nikola 0020 & npavlo] vs. [Karacina & Nesam]
[KaRaMeLa & Seexus] vs. [N1no & LikeABoss95]
Round Bystander (not playing): Nixamaster & chichney
OBChibi Group 2, Round 6 (10.03.2019 16:00):
[-Milky & ipopallyday] vs. [Nixamaster & chichney]
[Son-Goku & Chorae] vs. [Karacina & Nesam]
[nikola 0020 & npavlo] vs. [KaRaMeLa & Seexus]
Round Bystander (not playing): N1no & LikeABoss95
OBChibi Group 2, Round 7 (10.03.2019 18:00):
[-Milky & ipopallyday] vs. [Karacina & Nesam]
[Nixamaster & chichney] vs. [N1no & LikeABoss95]
[Son-Goku & Chorae] vs. [KaRaMeLa & Seexus]
Round Bystander (not playing): nikola 0020 & npavlo
OBChibi Group 3
OBChibi Group 3, Round 1 (09.03.2019 13:00):
[MarkoKawaii & TheRealPancake] vs. [iZenic & MessiGoal]
[Redavor & DomenBzo] vs. [DizzyKinng & petar02]
[Fumetsu & luka82] vs. [molymore & Peroou]
Round Bystander (not playing): LogixPro & voxi01
OBChibi Group 3, Round 2 (09.03.2019 15:00):
[MarkoKawaii & TheRealPancake] vs. [DizzyKinng & petar02]
[iZenic & MessiGoal] vs. [molymore & Peroou]
[Fumetsu & luka82] vs. [LogixPro & voxi01]
Round Bystander (not playing): Redavor & DomenBzo
OBChibi Group 3, Round 3 (09.03.2019 17:00):
[MarkoKawaii & TheRealPancake] vs. [molymore & Peroou]
[iZenic & MessiGoal] vs. [LogixPro & voxi01]
[Redavor & DomenBzo] vs. [Fumetsu & luka82]
Round Bystander (not playing): DizzyKinng & petar02
OBChibi Group 3, Round 4 (10.03.2019 13:00):
[molymore & Peroou] vs. [LogixPro & voxi01]
[DizzyKinng & petar02] vs. [Fumetsu & luka82]
[iZenic & MessiGoal] vs. [Redavor & DomenBzo]
Round Bystander (not playing): MarkoKawaii & TheRealPancake
OBChibi Group 3, Round 5 (10.03.2019 15:00):
[MarkoKawaii & TheRealPancake] vs. [LogixPro & voxi01]
[molymore & Peroou] vs. [Redavor & DomenBzo]
[DizzyKinng & petar02] vs. [iZenic & MessiGoal]
Round Bystander (not playing): Fumetsu & luka82
OBChibi Group 3, Round 6 (10.03.2019 17:00):
[MarkoKawaii & TheRealPancake] vs. [Fumetsu & luka82]
[LogixPro & voxi01] vs. [Redavor & DomenBzo]
[molymore & Peroou] vs. [DizzyKinng & petar02]
Round Bystander (not playing): iZenic & MessiGoal
OBChibi Group 3, Round 7 (10.03.2019 19:00):
[MarkoKawaii & TheRealPancake] vs. [Redavor & DomenBzo]
[Fumetsu & luka82] vs. [iZenic & MessiGoal]
[LogixPro & voxi01] vs. [DizzyKinng & petar02]
Round Bystander (not playing): molymore & Peroou
OBChibi Group 4
OBChibi Group 4, Round 1 (09.03.2019 14:00):
[Rodjak Nenad & Boofny] vs. [Xedon100 & CaptianOfPigs]
[CMegalodon & GhostlyStuff] vs. [aleksandarsb & KomiSenpai]
[Brusky & Nescafekendo] vs. [Rubix YT & HyperBeast417]
Round Bystander (not playing): IAmLudak & iksi99
OBChibi Group 4, Round 2 (09.03.2019 16:00):
[Rodjak Nenad & Boofny] vs. [aleksandarsb & KomiSenpai]
[Xedon100 & CaptianOfPigs] vs. [Rubix YT & HyperBeast417]
[Brusky & Nescafekendo] vs. [IAmLudak & iksi99]
Round Bystander (not playing): CMegalodon & GhostlyStuff
OBChibi Group 4, Round 3 (09.03.2019 18:00):
[Rodjak Nenad & Boofny] vs. [Rubix YT & HyperBeast417]
[Xedon100 & CaptianOfPigs] vs. [IAmLudak & iksi99]
[CMegalodon & GhostlyStuff] vs. [Brusky & Nescafekendo]
Round Bystander (not playing): aleksandarsb & KomiSenpai
OBChibi Group 4, Round 4 (10.03.2019 14:00):
[Rubix YT & HyperBeast417] vs. [IAmLudak & iksi99]
[aleksandarsb & KomiSenpai] vs. [Brusky & Nescafekendo]
[Xedon100 & CaptianOfPigs] vs. [CMegalodon & GhostlyStuff]
Round Bystander (not playing): Rodjak Nenad & Boofny
OBChibi Group 4, Round 5 (10.03.2019 16:00):
[Rodjak Nenad & Boofny] vs. [IAmLudak & iksi99]
[Rubix YT & HyperBeast417] vs. [CMegalodon & GhostlyStuff]
[aleksandarsb & KomiSenpai] vs. [Xedon100 & CaptianOfPigs]
Round Bystander (not playing): Brusky & Nescafekendo
OBChibi Group 4, Round 6 (10.03.2019 18:00):
[Rodjak Nenad & Boofny] vs. [Brusky & Nescafekendo]
[IAmLudak & iksi99] vs. [CMegalodon & GhostlyStuff]
[Rubix YT & HyperBeast417] vs. [aleksandarsb & KomiSenpai]
Round Bystander (not playing): Xedon100 & CaptianOfPigs
OBChibi Group 4, Round 7 (10.03.2019 20:00):
[Rodjak Nenad & Boofny] vs. [CMegalodon & GhostlyStuff]
[Brusky & Nescafekendo] vs. [Xedon100 & CaptianOfPigs]
[IAmLudak & iksi99] vs. [aleksandarsb & KomiSenpai]
Round Bystander (not playing): Rubix YT & HyperBeast417
OBChibi Group 5
OBChibi Group 5, Round 3 (09.03.2019 15:00):
[- [I Z Z Y] - & DBlaNQ] vs. [Andrixic & AkiSaUchiha]
[DankLorde & Spaske] vs. [SergeiK & maki on osu]
[Penny_Folf & RockinRok] vs. [Janev & MrNoNameNoS]
Round Bystander (not playing): Alexboomer & e g g
OBChibi Group 5, Round 2 (09.03.2019 17:00):
[- [I Z Z Y] - & DBlaNQ] vs. [SergeiK & maki on osu]
[Andrixic & AkiSaUchiha] vs. [Janev & MrNoNameNoS]
[Penny_Folf & RockinRok] vs. [Alexboomer & e g g]
Round Bystander (not playing): DankLorde & Spaske
OBChibi Group 5, Round 1 (09.03.2019 19:00):
[- [I Z Z Y] - & DBlaNQ] vs. [Janev & MrNoNameNoS]
[Andrixic & AkiSaUchiha] vs. [Alexboomer & e g g]
[DankLorde & Spaske] vs. [Penny_Folf & RockinRok]
Round Bystander (not playing): SergeiK & maki on osu
OBChibi Group 5, Round 4 (09.03.2019 21:00):
[Janev & MrNoNameNoS] vs. [Alexboomer & e g g]
[SergeiK & maki on osu] vs. [Penny_Folf & RockinRok]
[Andrixic & AkiSaUchiha] vs. [DankLorde & Spaske]
Round Bystander (not playing): - [I Z Z Y] - & DBlaNQ
OBChibi Group 5, Round 5 (10.03.2019 15:00):
[- [I Z Z Y] - & DBlaNQ] vs. [Alexboomer & e g g]
[Janev & MrNoNameNoS] vs. [DankLorde & Spaske]
[SergeiK & maki on osu] vs. [Andrixic & AkiSaUchiha]
Round Bystander (not playing): Penny_Folf & RockinRok
OBChibi Group 5, Round 6 (10.03.2019 17:00):
[- [I Z Z Y] - & DBlaNQ] vs. [Penny_Folf & RockinRok]
[Alexboomer & e g g] vs. [DankLorde & Spaske]
[Janev & MrNoNameNoS] vs. [SergeiK & maki on osu]
Round Bystander (not playing): Andrixic & AkiSaUchiha
OBChibi Group 5, Round 7 (10.03.2019 19:00):
[- [I Z Z Y] - & DBlaNQ] vs. [DankLorde & Spaske]
[Penny_Folf & RockinRok] vs. [Andrixic & AkiSaUchiha]
[Alexboomer & e g g] vs. [SergeiK & maki on osu]
Round Bystander (not playing): Janev & MrNoNameNoS
OBChibi Group 6
OBChibi Group 6, Round 3 (09.03.2019 16:00):
[LPRaven & Tatsuo-desu] vs. [LouLov3 & Yogmond]
[Flayy & -Mortal] vs. [cicamacaTV & Anel5677]
[Dojkan & ExxoticFire] vs. [milos69xx & OceanGuy3]
Round Bystander (not playing): Logofet & _JJamii
OBChibi Group 6, Round 2 (09.03.2019 18:00):
[LPRaven & Tatsuo-desu] vs. [cicamacaTV & Anel5677]
[LouLov3 & Yogmond] vs. [milos69xx & OceanGuy3]
[Dojkan & ExxoticFire] vs. [Logofet & _JJamii]
Round Bystander (not playing): Flayy & -Mortal
OBChibi Group 6, Round 1 (09.03.2019 20:00):
[LPRaven & Tatsuo-desu] vs. [milos69xx & OceanGuy3]
[LouLov3 & Yogmond] vs. [Logofet & _JJamii]
[Flayy & -Mortal] vs. [Dojkan & ExxoticFire]
Round Bystander (not playing): cicamacaTV & Anel5677
OBChibi Group 6, Round 4 (09.03.2019 22:00):
[milos69xx & OceanGuy3] vs. [Logofet & _JJamii]
[cicamacaTV & Anel5677] vs. [Dojkan & ExxoticFire]
[LouLov3 & Yogmond] vs. [Flayy & -Mortal]
Round Bystander (not playing): LPRaven & Tatsuo-desu
OBChibi Group 6, Round 5 (10.03.2019 16:00):
[LPRaven & Tatsuo-desu] vs. [Logofet & _JJamii]
[milos69xx & OceanGuy3] vs. [Flayy & -Mortal]
[cicamacaTV & Anel5677] vs. [LouLov3 & Yogmond]
Round Bystander (not playing): Dojkan & ExxoticFire
OBChibi Group 6, Round 6 (10.03.2019 18:00):
[LPRaven & Tatsuo-desu] vs. [Dojkan & ExxoticFire]
[Logofet & _JJamii] vs. [Flayy & -Mortal]
[milos69xx & OceanGuy3] vs. [cicamacaTV & Anel5677]
Round Bystander (not playing): LouLov3 & Yogmond
OBChibi Group 6, Round 7 (10.03.2019 20:00):
[LPRaven & Tatsuo-desu] vs. [Flayy & -Mortal]
[Dojkan & ExxoticFire] vs. [LouLov3 & Yogmond]
[Logofet & _JJamii] vs. [cicamacaTV & Anel5677]
Round Bystander (not playing): milos69xx & OceanGuy3
OBChibi Group 7
OBChibi Group 7, Round 3 (09.03.2019 17:00):
[AwildPotato & seihYT] vs. [Bane on osu & iwke_senpai]
[Mr Scuttle & Charmander Ch.] vs. [CrazyRazzy & Hunter H32]
[SimpoloPigolo & andyouknow] vs. [stermeveh & setfire2g]
Round Bystander (not playing): Nico nico Ni1 & ibroko
OBChibi Group 7, Round 2 (09.03.2019 19:00):
[AwildPotato & seihYT] vs. [Mr Scuttle & Charmander Ch.]
[Nico nico Ni1 & ibroko] vs. [Bane on osu & iwke_senpai]
[SimpoloPigolo & andyouknow] vs. [CrazyRazzy & Hunter H32]
Round Bystander (not playing): stermeveh & setfire2g
OBChibi Group 7, Round 1 (09.03.2019 21:00):
[AwildPotato & seihYT] vs. [CrazyRazzy & Hunter H32]
[Mr Scuttle & Charmander Ch.] vs. [stermeveh & setfire2g][Nico nico Ni1 & ibroko] vs. [SimpoloPigolo & andyouknow]
Round Bystander (not playing): Bane on osu & iwke_senpai
OBChibi Group 7, Round 4 (09.03.2019 23:00):
[CrazyRazzy & Hunter H32] vs. [stermeveh & setfire2g][Bane on osu & iwke_senpai] vs. [SimpoloPigolo & andyouknow]
[Mr Scuttle & Charmander Ch.] vs. [Nico nico Ni1 & ibroko]
Round Bystander (not playing): AwildPotato & seihYT
OBChibi Group 7, Round 5 (10.03.2019 17:00):
[AwildPotato & seihYT] vs. [stermeveh & setfire2g]
[CrazyRazzy & Hunter H32] vs. [Nico nico Ni1 & ibroko]
[Bane on osu & iwke_senpai] vs. [Mr Scuttle & Charmander Ch.]
Round Bystander (not playing): SimpoloPigolo & andyouknow
OBChibi Group 7, Round 6 (10.03.2019 19:00):[AwildPotato & seihYT] vs. [SimpoloPigolo & andyouknow]
[stermeveh & setfire2g] vs. [Nico nico Ni1 & ibroko]
[CrazyRazzy & Hunter H32] vs. [Bane on osu & iwke_senpai]
Round Bystander (not playing): Mr Scuttle & Charmander Ch.
OBChibi Group 7, Round 7 (10.03.2019 21:00):
[AwildPotato & seihYT] vs. [Nico nico Ni1 & ibroko][SimpoloPigolo & andyouknow] vs. [Mr Scuttle & Charmander Ch.]
[stermeveh & setfire2g] vs. [Bane on osu & iwke_senpai]
Round Bystander (not playing): CrazyRazzy & Hunter H32
Reschedules:
[Bane on osu & iwke_senpai] vs. [SimpoloPigolo & andyouknow] (09.03.2019 13:00)
[AwildPotato & seihYT] vs. [SimpoloPigolo & andyouknow] (09.03.2019 14:00)
[SimpoloPigolo & andyouknow] vs. [Mr Scuttle & Charmander Ch.] (09.03.2019 15:00)
[Nico nico Ni1 & ibroko] vs. [SimpoloPigolo & andyouknow] (09.03.2019 16:00)
SimpoloPigolo & andyouknow requested all matches being played on Saturday between 13:00 and 20:00
OBChibi Group 8
OBChibi Group 8, Round 3 (09.03.2019 18:00):
[DuckRadio & Numulix] vs. [CRI1996 & Cold Mellow]
[Mikojel & pl4j4] vs. [ax035 & Pyroaspect]
[fire tracker & Lazzyyy] vs. [da_game & ExitBiH]
Round Bystander (not playing): Marennn & Iborino
OBChibi Group 8, Round 2 (09.03.2019 20:00):
[DuckRadio & Numulix] vs. [ax035 & Pyroaspect]
[CRI1996 & Cold Mellow] vs. [da_game & ExitBiH]
[fire tracker & Lazzyyy] vs. [Marennn & Iborino]
Round Bystander (not playing): Mikojel & pl4j4
OBChibi Group 8, Round 1 (09.03.2019 22:00):
[DuckRadio & Numulix] vs. [da_game & ExitBiH]
[CRI1996 & Cold Mellow] vs. [Marennn & Iborino]
[Mikojel & pl4j4] vs. [fire tracker & Lazzyyy]
Round Bystander (not playing): ax035 & Pyroaspect
OBChibi Group 8, Round 4 (09.03.2019 16:00):
[da_game & ExitBiH] vs. [Marennn & Iborino]
[ax035 & Pyroaspect] vs. [fire tracker & Lazzyyy]
[CRI1996 & Cold Mellow] vs. [Mikojel & pl4j4]
Round Bystander (not playing): DuckRadio & Numulix
OBChibi Group 8, Round 5 (10.03.2019 18:00):
[DuckRadio & Numulix] vs. [Marennn & Iborino]
[da_game & ExitBiH] vs. [Mikojel & pl4j4]
[ax035 & Pyroaspect] vs. [CRI1996 & Cold Mellow]
Round Bystander (not playing): fire tracker & Lazzyyy
OBChibi Group 8, Round 6 (10.03.2019 20:00):
[DuckRadio & Numulix] vs. [fire tracker & Lazzyyy]
[Marennn & Iborino] vs. [Mikojel & pl4j4]
[da_game & ExitBiH] vs. [ax035 & Pyroaspect]
Round Bystander (not playing): CRI1996 & Cold Mellow
OBChibi Group 8, Round 7 (10.03.2019 22:00):
[DuckRadio & Numulix] vs. [Mikojel & pl4j4]
[fire tracker & Lazzyyy] vs. [CRI1996 & Cold Mellow]
[Marennn & Iborino] vs. [ax035 & Pyroaspect]
Round Bystander (not playing): da_game & ExitBiH